Class |
Número |
Nome |
Cidade |
Tempo |
Patrocinadores |
Categoria |
|
|
1 |
300 |
ADEVILSON FERREIRA
ALMEIDA |
BARUERI |
01:22:26:235 |
MOÇO BIKE / CAMELO SPORT / MECHANIX WEAR |
SUB 30 |
|
2 |
5 |
CARLOS ALBERTO O.
JUNIOR |
SÃO PAULO |
01:23:15:250 |
SCATT BIKES / SCOTT |
ELITE MASCULINA |
3 |
8 |
MESSIAS APARECIDO DE
MATOS |
SALESOPOLIS |
01:24:23:563 |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
ELITE MASCULINA |
4 |
6 |
DANIEL RIBEIRO DE
OLIVEIRA |
GUARAREMA |
01:24:48:563 |
SCOTT / SCATT BIKES |
ELITE MASCULINA |
5 |
500 |
CLAUDIO
PALALMARTCHUCH |
SÃO PAULO |
01:24:58:344 |
PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS |
MASTER B |
6 |
326 |
ADELMO JURANDIR DA
COSTA |
BARUERI |
01:26:38:500 |
MOÇO BIKE/ BARUERI |
SUB 30 |
|
7 |
318 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES |
SÃO JOSÉ CAMPOS |
01:28:04:063 |
PEDALAC BIKES/ PROSHOCK / ACAD. FITNESS POINT / KENDA / GERAÇÃO SAUDE /
HARD SHOCK |
SUB 30 |
|
8 |
333 |
CARLOS FELIPE MORAES
MOURA |
FERRAZ DE VASCONCELO |
01:29:22:438 |
URUTU / DAC / KOPELL / HARO |
SUB 30 |
|
9 |
2 |
AGUINALDO
CASTELHANO |
RIBEIRAO PIRES |
01:29:40:797 |
SCATT / SEJEL / P.M. RIBEIRÃO PIRES / NURE / ANGLO |
ELITE MASCULINA |
10 |
405 |
EDUARDO CESAR
GABRIEL |
RIBEIRÃO PIRES |
01:29:56:829 |
DKS BIKE / ACADEMIA GOLDS |
MASTER A |
11 |
332 |
ANDERSON ROBERTO TALAIA
CLARO |
FERRAZ
VASCONCELOS |
01:30:16:657 |
URUTU / DAC / KOPELL / HARO |
SUB 30 |
|
12 |
202 |
ANTONIO LUCAS C.
SANDRETTI |
TAUBATE |
01:30:20:266 |
DR DAS BIKES / AUTO ESCOLA BLESS / ACADEMIA ANIMUS / COTET |
SUB 23 |
|
13 |
505 |
CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE
SOUZA |
SALESÓPOLIS |
01:30:34:829 |
NAKASHIMA BIKE / PREF. DE
SALESOPOLIS |
MASTER B |
14 |
310 |
ERIOMAR PEREIRA
SOUZA |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
01:31:21:750 |
CONDOR BIKE |
SUB 30 |
|
15 |
526 |
MARCELO DE BARROS
SAMPAIO |
SÃO PAULO |
01:31:45:469 |
|
MASTER B |
16 |
3 |
ANTONIO DUARTE DA C.
NETO |
RIBEIRÃO PIRES |
01:32:15:297 |
DKS / SEJEL / P.M. RIBEIRÃO PIRES / NURE / ANGLO |
ELITE MASCULINA |
17 |
308 |
ELVIO HENRIQUE
OLIVEIRA |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CPO |
01:32:28:047 |
MTB TRIP / CIRCOLLARE / CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
SUB 30 |
|
18 |
400 |
SAMUEL FERRAZ
JUNIOR |
SÃO PAULO |
01:32:47:047 |
TRIAX TEAM |
MASTER A |
19 |
430 |
RAUL GARCIA |
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS |
01:32:51:563 |
PEDALAC BIKES |
MASTER A |
20 |
208 |
LUIS HENRIQUE SILVA |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
01:32:58:516 |
PEDALAC |
SUB 23 |
|
21 |
504 |
CARLOS ANTONIO DA S.
PINTO |
PARAIBUNA |
01:33:14:407 |
FAZENDÃO |
MASTER B |
22 |
434 |
GILENO ROSA
OLIVEIRA |
VITORIA DA CONQUISTA |
01:33:27:172 |
QUALIT HAIR / TIGRE ESCAPAMENTOS |
MASTER A |
23 |
321 |
RAFAEL PRADO GODOI |
SANTA ISABEL |
01:33:52:969 |
RAÇÕES BARBOSA / SOCOBIKE / RODNEI BIKE |
SUB 30 |
|
24 |
402 |
ARIOVALDO P. SANTOS |
SÃO PAULO |
01:34:08:782 |
PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS |
MASTER A |
25 |
19 |
MILTON ALVES |
SAO PAULO |
01:34:50:219 |
|
ELITE MASCULINA |
26 |
513 |
MARCO ANTONIO
GALDINO |
CARAGUATATUBA |
01:35:44:704 |
P.M. CARAGUATATUBA / ASSOC.
BIKER'S DE CARAGUA / J. BIKE |
MASTER B |
27 |
302 |
ALEXSANDRO SOARES
COSTA |
BARUERI |
01:36:02:204 |
MOÇO BIKE / CAMELO SPORT / MECHANIX WEAR |
SUB 30 |
|
28 |
435 |
NILSON CARLOS
MALACRIDA |
SÃO PAULO |
01:36:10:047 |
|
MASTER A |
29 |
700 |
RENATO RUBENS
FARGNOLI |
SAO PAULO |
01:37:11:297 |
BIKERSPOINT |
SENIOR B |
|
30 |
15 |
JEFERSON LESSA ALVARENGA |
PARAIBUNA |
01:37:29:282 |
BANANINHA PARAIBUNA/PREFEITURA MUN. PARAIBUNA / FAZENDÃO |
ELITE MASCULINA |
31 |
216 |
MARCEL DI BEO |
SÃO PAULO |
01:37:56:907 |
PROBEL (LAR CENTER) |
SUB 23 |
|
32 |
512 |
MARCELO F.
GUIMARAES |
SÃO PAULO |
01:38:02:110 |
|
MASTER B |
33 |
425 |
SANDRO SANTOS |
SÃO PAULO |
01:38:09:500 |
CICLOVECE / TRIAX TEAM |
MASTER A |
34 |
533 |
EDUARDO GIANINI |
SÃO BERNARDO CAMPO |
01:38:24:516 |
CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR |
MASTER A |
35 |
506 |
DANILO DE SOUZA
GOUVEIA |
SAO PAULO |
01:38:49:266 |
PEDAL URBANO |
MASTER B |
36 |
327 |
MARCELO MATTOS
CAMILO |
DIADEMA |
01:39:02:500 |
CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR |
SUB 30 |
|
37 |
606 |
CEZARIO BARBOSA
FILHO |
PINDAMONHANGABA |
01:39:10:329 |
P.M. PINDAMONHANGABA "SEJELP" / NAKASHIMA BIKE |
SENIOR A |
|
38 |
530 |
FABIO MIYAKE |
OSASCO |
01:39:17:063 |
TRIAX TEAM BRASIL |
MASTER B |
39 |
338 |
EDUARDO DAROS
DAGOSTIM |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
01:39:47:329 |
|
SUB 30 |
|
40 |
203 |
AUGUSTO MARSON
FAVERO |
SÃO BERBARDO CAMPO |
01:40:15:954 |
LUCCAS BIKE / TDP |
SUB 23 |
|
41 |
503 |
BRUNO PAIVA DE
CAMPOS |
TAUBATÉ |
01:41:05:500 |
|
MASTER B |
42 |
535 |
DAIVY LUIZ |
PERUIBE |
01:41:12:438 |
|
MASTER B |
43 |
433 |
FABIO TAYRONE F.
SOUSA |
SÃO BERNARDO CAMPO |
01:41:41:954 |
CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR |
MASTER A |
44 |
715 |
VALDO KERPEN |
SÃO PAULO |
01:42:22:219 |
CICLOVECE / REYNOLDS |
SENIOR B |
|
45 |
421 |
RAMON OLIVEIRA
NUNES |
SAO JOSÉ DOS CPOS |
01:42:51:829 |
CONDOR BIKE |
MASTER A |
46 |
100 |
RAFAEL CURY ALVES |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
01:42:55:047 |
CONDOR BIKE |
JUNIOR |
|
47 |
519 |
ROBERTO MAURO HORTA |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
01:44:01:579 |
CIRURGICA SÃO JOSE |
MASTER B |
48 |
538 |
CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO
PEREIRA |
GUARULHOS |
01:44:36:250 |
URUTU / DAC / KOPELL / HARO |
MASTER B |
49 |
20 |
LUIZ EDUARDO
OELLERS |
JACAREI |
01:44:41:954 |
MULTI RODAS / ZABIA |
ELITE MASCULINA |
50 |
704 |
CICERO NETO CANGURU |
MAUÁ |
01:44:49:563 |
KALF/LEONARDO DA VINCI/ WIZARD MAUÁ/PRIMA SAUDE/DKS BIKE/MM PNEUS/CRYSTAL
GROUP/MIC/TF CLUBE/ACADEMIA SPLASH |
SENIOR B |
|
51 |
618 |
GERSON MONTEIRO DE
OLIVEIRA |
SAO BERNARDO CAMPO |
01:44:56:219 |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
SENIOR A |
|
52 |
337 |
JOÃO BARRINHA GARCIA
JUNIOR |
SÃO PAULO |
01:45:04:282 |
PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS |
SUB 30 |
|
53 |
536 |
PAULO SERGIO ROSA |
GUARULHOS |
01:46:05:110 |
CIRCUITO BIKES / FARAPO ACTION TEAM |
MASTER B |
54 |
407 |
EDUARDO L LOTITO |
SÃO PAULO |
01:46:19:922 |
SCATT BIKES / ACT FITNESS |
MASTER A |
55 |
718 |
GELSON MARQUES DOS
SANTOS |
SÃO PAULO |
01:46:44:297 |
SCATT |
SENIOR B |
|
56 |
336 |
DIOGO GRISOLI
SANTANA |
SÃO PAULO |
01:46:57:719 |
PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS |
SUB 30 |
|
57 |
334 |
EDSON FRANCISCO JESUS
CAJA |
SÃO PAULO |
01:47:57:782 |
|
SUB 30 |
|
58 |
307 |
EDIVALDO B.
PENTEADO |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
01:48:03:594 |
HARDTRACK |
SUB 30 |
|
59 |
320 |
THIAGO HENRIQUE DA
SILVEIRA CARVALHO |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
01:48:12:610 |
HARDTRACK |
SUB 30 |
|
60 |
329 |
EDJAMERSON DIAS
SANTOS |
SÃO BERNARDO CAMPO |
01:48:37:391 |
CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR |
SUB 30 |
|
61 |
531 |
WAGNER FERNADES
ROSA |
SÃO PAULO |
01:48:56:844 |
PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS |
MASTER B |
62 |
807 |
ROGERIO JUNIOR DO
NASCIMENTO |
SÃO PAULO |
01:49:21:704 |
CAMELOSPORT / MOÇO BIKE / MECHANIX |
ESTREANTE |
63 |
301 |
ADAUTO F. OLIVEIRA
FILHO |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
01:49:56:344 |
BIKE TECH MOGI /CAMPOS CONTABILIDADE / LEO FITNESS / CARBONIC |
SUB 30 |
|
64 |
335 |
MARCELO J,
PANTALEÃO |
CAÇAPAVA |
01:50:38:422 |
|
SUB 30 |
|
65 |
432 |
ALAN SOARES DA SLVA |
SANTO ANDRÉ |
01:50:54:110 |
TEAM POSS ABILITIES |
MASTER A |
66 |
13 |
RAFAEL DIEGO SANDRINI
SILVA |
SÃO PAULO |
01:50:58:844 |
ALVORADA TEAM |
ELITE MASCULINA |
67 |
537 |
CESAR DI RANIERI |
SÃO PAULO |
01:51:07:907 |
RED BULL / ERDINGER |
MASTER B |
68 |
905 |
JESUS SILVA MENDES |
SÃO PAULO |
01:51:18:063 |
SCATT BIKES |
VETERANO |
69 |
520 |
SERGIO SANTOS DE
BRITO |
MAUÁ |
01:51:54:579 |
KALF / CANGURU BIKES |
MASTER B |
70 |
507 |
DENIS ROBERTO
FLORIANO |
PARAIBUNA |
01:52:28:469 |
P.M. PARAIBUNA/ DEMARCOS/
BANANINHA / FAZENDÃO |
MASTER B |
71 |
325 |
GILMAR PEREIRA
CAIRES |
SANTA ISABEL |
01:53:37:235 |
MARCOLA |
ESTREANTE |
72 |
604 |
BENEDITO ARISTIDES
RODRIGUES |
JACAREÍ |
01:53:41:157 |
P.M. CARAGUA / ASSOC. BIKER'S DE CARAGUA / J. BIKE |
SENIOR A |
|
73 |
102 |
BRUNO BERTI BORELI |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
01:53:44:719 |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
JUNIOR |
|
74 |
709 |
HELTON LUZ TOLEDO DA
SILVA |
SÃO PAULO |
01:54:22:188 |
|
SENIOR B |
|
75 |
903 |
DELCIO PRATES DA
SILVA |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
01:54:25:344 |
PEDALAC BIKES / EQUIPE MORANGA |
VETERANO |
76 |
50 |
ROSELI DE SOUZA
SANTOS |
RIBEIRÃO PIRES |
01:54:28:782 |
SEJEL / P.M. RIBEIRÃO PIRES / NURE
/ ANGLO / RESOL |
ELITE FEMININA |
77 |
429 |
VINICIUS SPAVIERI |
SÃO BERNARDO CAMPO |
01:54:35:813 |
MTB TRIP / CIRCOLLARE / CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
MASTER A |
78 |
539 |
ANTONIO JESUS DE QUEIROZ |
ARUJA |
01:56:03:047 |
|
MASTER B |
79 |
616 |
RICARDO DIEGO
PENHAVEL |
SÃO PAULO |
01:57:37:797 |
MAGOOART ESCAPAMENTOS |
SENIOR A |
|
80 |
314 |
MAURO ALVES FERREIRA
SANTOS |
SÃO PAULO |
01:58:07:079 |
BIKE TIME / BOLA DE NEVE CHURCH / ACADEMIA NIVEL A / POWERBAR |
SUB 30 |
|
81 |
900 |
MARCIO BORDELLO
FILHO |
JACAREI |
01:58:15:813 |
P.M. CARAGUA / ASSOC. BIKER'S DE CARAGUA / J. BIKE |
VETERANO |
82 |
305 |
CELIO ROGERIO
FERREIRA |
PARAIBUNA |
01:58:26:766 |
P.M. PARAIBUNA / BANANINHA / FAZENDÃO / DOMARCOS |
SUB 30 |
|
83 |
614 |
ROGERIO MEDINA |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
01:58:49:954 |
TRANSPORTADORA TRANSLECCHI |
SENIOR A |
|
84 |
804 |
SERGIO EDUARDO DE
DEUS |
MONGAGUA |
01:59:19:579 |
SORVETERIA BABILONIA |
ESTREANTE |
85 |
534 |
VALDIR DOS SANTOS
CIPRIANO |
SÃO BERNARDO CAMPO |
02:00:00:375 |
CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR |
MASTER B |
86 |
408 |
EXPEDITO DOS SANTOS GARCIA |
PARAIBUNA |
02:00:04:063 |
P.M. PARAIBUNA / FAZENDÃO / BANANINHA / DOMARCOS |
MASTER A |
87 |
701 |
ALEXANDRE MAGNO DE
OLIVEIRA |
CARAGUATATUBA |
02:00:41:563 |
P.M.
CARAGUA / ASSOC. BIKER'S DE CARAGUA / BOLA DE NEVE / ATLETAS DE CRISTO |
SENIOR B |
|
88 |
17 |
FREDERICO ANTONIO O
REZENDE |
SÃO PAULO |
02:00:45:016 |
MNR ADVOGADOS |
ELITE MASCULINA |
89 |
800 |
FABIO O. NOVELLETTO |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
02:00:51:329 |
|
ESTREANTE |
90 |
510 |
JEFERSON LUIZ DA
SILVA |
CARAGUATATUBA |
02:01:06:016 |
P.M. CARAGUA / ASSOC. BIKER'S DE CARAGUA / J. BIKE |
MASTER B |
91 |
904 |
INACIO LUIZ DE LIMA
JAQUES |
SUZANO |
02:01:35:907 |
JAQUES KINDRED |
VETERANO |
92 |
2000 |
CLARA RODRIGUES
CRUZ |
SÃO PAULO |
02:02:08:563 |
TRIAX TEAM |
FEMININA B |
93 |
619 |
AYRTON WOGEL |
ITUPEVA |
02:03:12:329 |
WOGEL LAR & CONSTRUÇÃO |
SENIOR A |
|
94 |
808 |
GABRIEL AP. S.
COSTA |
PARAIBUNA |
02:04:16:516 |
P.M. PARAIBUNA / A.C. PARAIBUNA / FAZENDÃO /DOMARCOS |
ESTREANTE |
95 |
603 |
ALVARO ALEXANDRO M.
GRANER |
SAO PAULO |
02:05:29:454 |
BIKE
TIME / BOLA DE NEVE CHURCH / ACADEMIA NIVEL A / POWERBAR |
SENIOR A |
|
96 |
529 |
FERNANDO AZEVEDO
FERREIRA |
SÃO PAULO |
02:05:47:844 |
|
MASTER B |
97 |
908 |
ROGERIO GALVAO
ULTRAMARI |
SANTA ISABEL |
02:06:52:516 |
BIROTA BIKE |
VETERANO |
98 |
214 |
THIAGO M. BUDOYA |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
02:08:00:813 |
|
SUB 23 |
|
99 |
508 |
DIOGO MARCELO
MIRANDA |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
02:08:26:188 |
CIRURGICA SÃO JOSÉ |
MASTER B |
100 |
528 |
DOUGLAS FARIA DE
MELO |
CARAGUATATUBA |
02:10:00:954 |
P.M. CARAGUATATUBA / ASSOC. BIKERS DE CARAGUA / J. BIKE |
MASTER B |
101 |
328 |
FERNANDO DA SILVA
SOUSA |
SÃO BERNARDO CAMPO |
02:10:47:844 |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
SUB 30 |
|
102 |
702 |
ANTONIO LUIS MENDES DA
SILVA |
CARAGUATATUBA |
02:13:33:954 |
P.M. CARAGUA / ASSOC. BIKER'S DE CARAGUA / J. BIKE |
SENIOR B |
|
103 |
3000 |
ROSANA APARECIDA DE
SOUZA SILVA |
CARAGUATATUBA |
02:13:49:157 |
P.M. CARAGUA / ASSOC. BIKER'S DE CARAGUA / J. BIKE |
FEMININA C |
104 |
711 |
MOZART TADEU RIOS |
JACAREI |
02:14:19:641 |
VELO TERRA MTB |
SENIOR B |
|
105 |
1000 |
BRUNA RAFELA DE
MOURA |
CARAGUATATUBA |
02:17:39:344 |
P.M. CARAGUA / ASSOC. BIKER'S DE CARAGUA / J. BIKE |
FEMININA A |
106 |
719 |
EVERTON SILVA PINTO |
SAO PAULO |
02:17:44:438 |
|
SENIOR B |
|
107 |
909 |
JOSÉ CARLOS FREDERIGHI |
JACAREI |
02:17:47:657 |
VELO TERRA MTB |
VETERANO |
108 |
911 |
CARLOS ALBERTO
SILVA |
PERUIBE |
02:19:24:250 |
|
VETERANO |
109 |
511 |
JOECIL CAMARCO
OLIVA |
CARAGUATATUBA |
02:22:43:954 |
P.M. CARAGUATATUBA / ASSOC. BIKER'S DE CARARGUA / J. BIKE |
MASTER B |
110 |
18 |
CRISTIANO M LUIZ |
SUZANO |
02:23:22:391 |
KN BIKES / JAQUES KINRED |
ELITE MASCULINA |
111 |
623 |
AGNALDO BOÉ
HENRIQUE |
ARUJÁ |
02:25:30:688 |
|
SENIOR A |
|
112 |
806 |
SIDNEY RODRIGUES PENA
GRANDE |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA |
02:29:23:735 |
TURMA DOS LARGADOS |
ESTREANTE |
113 |
1001 |
JENNIFER ROSANE DA
SILVA |
CARAGUATATUBA |
02:30:41:110 |
P.M. CARAGUA / ASSOC. BIKER'S DE CARAGUA / J. BIKE |
FEMININA A |
114 |
3002 |
MARIA APARECIDA
VENTURA |
CARAGUATATUBA |
02:30:57:266 |
P.M. CARAGUA / ASSOC. BIKER'S DE CARAGUA / J. BIKE |
FEMININA C |
115 |
613 |
NILSON NOLASCO |
SÃO PAULO |
02:32:37:719 |
BIKE ROMA / ZANOLA / BIKE SUMARÉ |
SENIOR A |
|
116 |
950 |
SERGIO LUIZ S.
BORGES |
SUZANO |
02:32:57:954 |
|
VETERANISSIMO |
117 |
621 |
FERNANDO PEREIRA |
GUARUJÁ |
02:33:37:110 |
FLIPPER / CARGO JAGUAR |
SENIOR A |
|
118 |
2004 |
TATIANA VOIVODIC |
SÃO PAULO |
02:35:20:625 |
5 WAYS |
FEMININA B |
119 |
3004 |
ANDREA GAGGERO |
SÃO PAULO |
02:37:44:469 |
5 WAYS |
FEMININA C |
120 |
16 |
CARLOS MASETTI NETO |
SÃO PAULO |
02:39:14:141 |
N.A.L.A |
ELITE MASCULINA |
121 |
705 |
EDILSON DA SILVA
ROCHA |
SUZANO |
02:40:45:579 |
KN BIKES / JAQUES KINDRED / GSI |
SENIOR B |
|
122 |
3001 |
JUSSARA MEYER
OSIELSKI |
SÃO PAULO |
02:41:57:141 |
|
FEMININA C |
123 |
12 |
JULIO CESAR AP.
SILVA |
CARAGUATATUBA |
02:46:59:782 |
P.M. CARAGUA / ASSOC. BIKER'S DE CARAGUA / J.BIKE |
ELITE MASCULINA |
124 |
207 |
LUCAS CARDOSO DE
OLIVEIRA |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
02:47:16:141 |
BIKE TECH MOGI |
SUB 23 |
|
125 |
605 |
CARLOS ALBERTO INÁCIO
ROCHA |
SÃO PAULO |
02:50:56:985 |
|
SENIOR A |
|
126 |
215 |
FABIO MARSON
CARVALHO |
SÃO BERNARDO CAMPO |
02:54:36:954 |
CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR |
SUB 23 |
|
127 |
3003 |
SONIA NOGUEIRA DOS
SANTOS |
PARAIBUNA |
03:01:13:579 |
P.M.PARARIBUNA / BANANINHA/ DOMARCOS/ FAZENDÃO |
FEMININA C |
128 |
330 |
THIAGO ANGELO
GALHARDO |
TAUBATE |
03:04:53:891 |
|
SUB 30 |
|
129 |
415 |
JOÃO BATISTA C.
JUNIOR |
CARAGUATATUBA |
03:15:20:063 |
P.M. CARAGUATATUBA / ASSOC. BIKERS DE CARAGUA / J. BIKE |
MASTER A |
130 |
622 |
TADEU PERNICHELLI |
SÃO PAULO |
03:16:24:469 |
VANCLAU |
SENIOR A |
|
131 |
2001 |
ADRIANA ANGELO
GALHARDO |
TAUBATE |
03:50:58:766 |
|
FEMININA B |
132 |
611 |
MARCO ANTONIO
FERNANDES |
MONGAGUÁ |
03:59:02:313 |
CASA BRANCA / MONGAGUÁ |
SENIOR A |
|
133 |
51 |
FERNANDA PAULA DOS
SANTOS |
MONGAGUÁ |
03:59:05:532 |
CASA BRANCA / MONGAGUÁ |
ELITE FEMININA |
134 |
1003 |
ADRIANA GIMENEZ
ESPINDOLA |
SÃO PAULO |
03:59:10:750 |
|
FEMININA A |
135 |
951 |
ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE
FARIAS |
SÃO PAULO |
04:06:36:891 |
PEDAL LEVE / CICLO RAVENA |
VETERANISSIMO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|