|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL. |
COL. (cat.) |
NOME |
CIDADE |
CATEG. |
Nº |
TEMPO |
01º |
01º |
Diego Faria - Célia
Cabelereira |
Mogi das Cruzes |
sub-23 |
46 |
1:20:12 |
02º |
02º |
Edson Carlos Moreira |
Mogi das Cruzes |
sub-23 |
59 |
1:22:17 |
03º |
01º |
Marcus Vinicius
Padilha |
Ferraz de Vasc. |
júnior |
14 |
1:24:30 |
04º |
01º |
Cláudio Rodolfo de
Souza - Top Aventura / Sup. Fonseca |
Salesópolis |
master |
241 |
1:25:15 |
05º |
03º |
Cláudio de Assis
Santos |
Santa Isabel |
sub-23 |
45 |
1:25:29 |
06º |
01º |
Marcio Coelho de
Oliveira - Green Bikers |
São Paulo |
cadete |
141 |
1:25:43 |
07º |
02º |
Deocécio de Souza
Santos - ADM Cozinhas |
Diadema |
master |
244 |
1:28:11 |
08º |
03º |
Carlos Antonio da S.
Pinto - Bananinha Paraibuna |
Paraibuna |
master |
255 |
1:29:09 |
09º |
02º |
Douglas Leal da Silva |
Ferraz de Vasc. |
júnior |
03 |
1:29:45 |
10º |
02º |
Marcio José da Silva |
Jandira |
cadete |
157 |
1:30:16 |
11º |
03º |
Ricardo da Silva
Alves - Ciclo Celso / Aticiclo |
Atibaia |
cadete |
143 |
1:30:33 |
12º |
04º |
Jeferson Martins de
Souza |
Santa Isabel |
cadete |
158 |
1:31:07 |
13º |
04º |
Danilo de Souza
Gouveia |
São Paulo |
master |
251 |
1:31:44 |
14º |
01º |
Rogério Velo -
Alfameq |
Diadema |
estreante |
540 |
1:32:30 |
15º |
05º |
Kleber Ap. Scioute -
Supermercado Veran / AOI Bike |
Suzano |
master |
245 |
1:32:43 |
16º |
02º |
Clinger José de Sousa
- Inst. Oncologia do Vale / Bike Joe |
São José Cpos. |
estreante |
527 |
1:33:40 |
17º |
03º |
Jair Alex Alves de
Jesus - Green Bikers |
São Paulo |
estreante |
521 |
1:33:46 |
18º |
04º |
Paulo Henrique Lima
Martins |
Ferraz de Vasc. |
sub-23 |
57 |
1:34:05 |
19º |
06º |
Eduardo Campos |
São Paulo |
master |
242 |
1:34:20 |
20º |
04º |
José Martins T. dos Santos |
São Paulo |
estreante |
530 |
1:34:45 |
21º |
05º |
Levy Gonçalves da Silva |
São Paulo |
estreante |
542 |
1:35:04 |
22º |
05º |
Herbert Ricardo S. Oliveira |
Santa Isabel |
sub-23 |
61 |
1:35:26 |
23º |
06º |
Celso Aparecido Rosa - Nakashima Bike |
Mogi das Cruzes |
estreante |
535 |
1:35:50 |
24º |
06º |
Rodrigo Bicudo - Hard Track / CSV |
Jacareí |
sub-23 |
42 |
1:36:10 |
25º |
05º |
Expedito dos Santos Garcia -
Bananinha Paraibuna |
Paraibuna |
cadete |
153 |
1:36:18 |
26º |
03º |
Augusto Fortunato Margenet |
Mogi das Cruzes |
júnior |
10 |
1:36:25 |
27º |
04º |
Bruno Duarte - Caçapava MTB Sport
Clube |
Caçapava |
júnior |
05 |
1:35:28 |
28º |
01º |
Alexandre Magno de Oliveira - J. Bike
/ ACC |
Caraguatatuba |
sênior-B |
379 |
1:36:31 |
29º |
06º |
Carlos Roberto Martins Ferreira -
Hard Track / CSV |
Jacareí |
cadete |
154 |
1:36:37 |
30º |
01º |
Thoma Peter Deidl - Paola Papel
Artesanal |
São Paulo |
sênior-A |
301 |
1:36:45 |
31º |
07º |
Carlos José Fernandes - Pref. Mun.
Paraisópolis-MG |
Paraisópolis-MG |
master |
252 |
1:37:13 |
32º |
02º |
Marcelo de Moraes - Big Biker /
Endereço da aventura |
Taubaté |
sênior-B |
378 |
1:37:20 |
33º |
07º |
Célio Rogério Ferreira - Bananinha
Paraibuna |
Paraibuna |
estreante |
533 |
1:37:32 |
34º |
02º |
Lindon Johnson Vicente |
Mogi das Cruzes |
sênior-A |
304 |
1:37:38 |
35º |
07º |
Marcelo Franco Seda - Caçapava MTB
Sport Clube |
Caçapava |
sub-23 |
50 |
1:37:49 |
36º |
05º |
Rafael Barros Nunes |
Diadema |
júnior |
04 |
1:38:03 |
37º |
08º |
Wagner Elias de Andrade - Caçapava
MTB Sport Clube |
Caçapava |
estreante |
537 |
1:38:11 |
38º |
01º |
Abílio Luiz Roza |
São Paulo |
veterano |
437 |
1:38:27 |
39º |
03º |
Alexandre Teodoro - Green Bikers |
Itapec. da Serra |
sênior-A |
291 |
1:38:45 |
40º |
09º |
Ronaldo Loureto Rezende - Bike North
/ Rapanelli Acess |
São Paulo |
estreante |
523 |
1:38:49 |
41º |
10º |
Flávio de Val Barreto - Caçapava MTB
Sport Clube |
Caçapava |
estreante |
534 |
1:38:52 |
42º |
06º |
Alexandre Reis Pellegrini |
Ribeirão Pires |
júnior |
17 |
1:38:58 |
43º |
04º |
Marcelo Pesenti - Radical Bike /
Bazar Madrilu |
Caieiras |
sênior-A |
298 |
1:39:14 |
44º |
03º |
Marco Antonio Pedrosa |
Mogi das Cruzes |
sênior-B |
375 |
1:39:35 |
45º |
08º |
Ulisses Serafim - IMENSU / Radical
Bike |
Caieiras |
sub-23 |
47 |
1:40:30 |
46º |
09º |
Thiago da Silva Lopes - GT Baterias |
Ferraz de Vasc. |
sub-23 |
56 |
1:41:09 |
47º |
07º |
Rodrigo de Alvarenga Oliveira -
Caçapava MTB Sport Clube |
Caçapava |
cadete |
148 |
1:41:20 |
48º |
07º |
Rodrigo Garcia Pereira |
Mogi das Cruzes |
júnior |
01 |
1:41:38 |
49º |
11º |
Denis Roberto Floriano - Bananinha
Paraibuna |
Paraibuna |
estreante |
532 |
1:41:46 |
50º |
10º |
Donizete Aparecido de Moura - Green
Bikers |
Embú Guaçú |
sub-23 |
58 |
1:42:12 |
51º |
02º |
Manuel Joaquim da Silva - Green
Bikers |
São Paulo |
veterano |
431 |
1:42:30 |
52º |
08º |
Gerson Cristiano dos Santos - Pref.
Mun. Paraisópolis-MG |
Paraisópolis-MG |
júnior |
11 |
1:42:55 |
53º |
08º |
Reinaldo Silva Araújo - Green Bikers |
Itapec. da Serra |
cadete |
142 |
1:43:27 |
54º |
04º |
Everton Silva Pinto - Total Bike |
São Paulo |
sênior-B |
374 |
1:43:44 |
55º |
01º |
Roseli de Souza |
Mauá |
feminina |
810 |
1:46:08 |
56º |
11º |
Thomas Chuka |
Caçapava |
sub-23 |
60 |
1:49:15 |
57º |
09º |
Rafael Felipe O Malina - Kreger Ind. e Com. |
Bom J. Perdões |
júnior |
02 |
1:49:49 |
58º |
10º |
William de Assis Simão - Caçapava MTB
Sport Clube |
Caçapava |
júnior |
06 |
1:50:12 |
59º |
05º |
Rogério Galvão Ultramari - Birota
Bike |
Santa Isabel |
sênior-B |
372 |
1:50:24 |
60º |
03º |
Pedro Lucindo da Silva |
Taubaté |
veterano |
438 |
1:50:36 |
61º |
05º |
Marcos Coppini - Lucas Bike
Bicicletaria |
São Bern. Cpo. |
sênior-A |
303 |
1:51:03 |
62º |
06º |
Ronaldo Hikaru Ishibe |
Diadema |
sênior-B |
377 |
1:52:45 |
63º |
13º |
Deniel Fernandes Fortes -
Contabilidade Exata |
Jacareí |
estreante |
526 |
1:53:50 |
64º |
08º |
Adriano Rodrigues de Lima - Green
Bikers |
São Paulo |
master |
256 |
1:54:22 |
65º |
13º |
Valdevan José J. dos Santos - Alfameq |
Diadema |
estreante |
539 |
1:55:10 |
66º |
09º |
Leandro Franchi - Dispnéia Bikers |
São Paulo |
master |
248 |
1:55:18 |
67º |
02º |
Luiza Cerqueira da Silva - Green
Bikers |
São Paulo |
feminina |
800 |
1:55:34 |
68º |
10º |
Renato Minnone - Dispnéia Bikers |
São Paulo |
master |
246 |
1:56:05 |
69º |
14º |
Alan Marcio Pantaleão - Caçapava MTb
Sport Clube |
Caçapava |
estreante |
528 |
1:59:09 |
70º |
09º |
Wagner
Tadeu Airton da Silva |
São Paulo |
cadete |
151 |
1:59:23 |
71º |
15º |
Francisco Moreita P. Neto - Sup.
Veran / AOI Bike |
Suzano |
estreante |
525 |
1:59:50 |
72º |
06º |
José Mauro de Luca - Lucas Bike
Bicicletaria |
São Bern. Cpo. |
sênior-A |
302 |
1:59:58 |
73º |
11º |
Rafael Tupinambá Rosin |
Mogi das Cruzes |
júnior |
16 |
2:00:04 |
74º |
11º |
Cláudio Rogério dos Santos - Pref.
Mun. Paraisópolis-MG |
Paraisópolis-MG |
master |
254 |
2:00:33 |
75º |
07º |
Marcelo Neves da Rocha |
São Paulo |
sênior-A |
300 |
2:01:30 |
76º |
04º |
Celeste simão Duarte - Caçapava MTB
Sport Clube |
Caçapava |
veterano |
434 |
2:01:35 |
77º |
16º |
Marcos Vinicius de Araújo |
Ribeirão Pires |
estreante |
538 |
2:02:10 |
78º |
05º |
Irineu Delongue Ros |
São Paulo |
veterano |
436 |
2:02:40 |
79º |
12º |
Sérgio
Santos de Brito |
Mauá |
master |
253 |
2:03:11 |
80º |
08º |
Antonio Lopes Rauch - Hike Bike |
São José Cpos. |
sênior-A |
294 |
2:04:36 |
81º |
07º |
Gilberto Oliveira - Pedalac |
São José Cpos. |
sênior-B |
371 |
2:05:55 |
82º |
10º |
Fernando Seiju Yonashiro |
São Bern. Cpo. |
cadete |
149 |
2:07:12 |
83º |
09º |
Carlos Roberto C. Mello Jimmy |
São Paulo |
sênior-A |
293 |
2:09:15 |
84º |
03º |
Monica Platzeck - SBTE / E.C.
Pinheiros |
São Paulo |
feminina |
805 |
2:09:30 |
85º |
12º |
Wang Shao Jun |
São Paulo |
sub-23 |
51 |
2:10:40 |
86º |
13º |
Francisco das Chagas Silva |
Diadema |
master |
257 |
2:11:24 |
87º |
08º |
João Carlos Margenet |
Mogi das Cruzes |
sênior-B |
376 |
2:12:18 |
88º |
04º |
Andressa G. Garrido - Pref. Mun.
Paraisópolis-MG |
Paraisópolis-MG |
feminina |
804 |
2:13:35 |
89º |
13º |
Dimas de Moraes Machado |
Salesópolis |
sub-23 |
52 |
2:17:05 |
90º |
14º |
Carlos Henrique de Almeida |
Salesópolis |
sub-23 |
53 |
2:17:26 |
91º |
15º |
Jeferson Lessa Alvarenga - Bananinha
Paraibuna |
Paraibuna |
sub-23 |
54 |
2:17:45 |
92º |
17º |
Laercio Cleveland Júnior - Top Frut
Comercial Ltda. |
Suzano |
estreante |
531 |
2:19:30 |
93º |
10º |
Nivaldo Martiniuk |
Mogi das Cruzes |
sênior-A |
292 |
2:21:11 |
94º |
12º |
Lucas Ruiz Pereira Sbeghi |
Mogi das Cruzes |
júnior |
13 |
2:22:36 |
95º |
05º |
PaolaLuzzi Seidl - Paola Papel
Artesanal |
São Paulo |
feminina |
803 |
2:25:58 |
96º |
11º |
Rogério Ap. Cardoso -Team
Américas/Cas. Pernambucanas |
Santa Isabel |
cadete |
144 |
2:32:16 |
97º |
12º |
Alan Soares da Silva - Scatt Bikes |
Santo André |
cadete |
155 |
2:32:18 |
98º |
13º |
Johnson de O.Cruz - Bike Joe / Pref.
Mun. Paraisópolis-MG |
Paraisópolis-MG |
cadete |
152 |
2:32:20 |
99º |
06º |
Artilino O. Borges Neto - Coiotes da
Noite/Dispnéia Bikers |
São Paulo |
veterano |
432 |
2:37:50 |
100º |
06º |
Lidiane Ap. de Faria - Jeca Tatu
Pedal Clube |
Taubaté |
feminina |
802 |
2:40:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|