|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL. |
COL. (cat.) |
NOME |
CIDADE |
CATEG. |
Nº |
TEMPO |
01º |
01º |
Edivando de S Cruz -
Astro/Manitou/Nossa Caixa/Vzan |
Ilhabela |
elite |
1012 |
|
02º |
02º |
Pedro Luiz Bruno -
Hard Track / CSV |
Salesópolis |
elite |
1009 |
|
03º |
03º |
Carlos A. J. Oliveira
- Anderson Bic./Macon/Adriana Team |
São Paulo |
elite |
1003 |
2:05:12 |
04º |
01º |
João Carlos V.
Ferreira - J. Bike / ACC |
Caraguatatuba |
master |
4018 |
2:06:10 |
05º |
04º |
Aguinaldo Castelhano
- Scatt Bikes / Caloi / Protek |
Ribeirão Pires |
elite |
1004 |
2:06:15 |
06º |
05º |
Rafael P. Godói -
Raç. Barbosa/Mito/Eroles/Garyfisher |
Santa Isabel |
elite |
1000 |
2:06:20 |
07º |
06º |
José Arnaldo A Júnior - Hard Track / CSV |
Jacareí |
elite |
1010 |
2:06:38 |
08º |
02º |
Milton Alves - Scatt
Bikes / Caloi / Protek |
São Paulo |
master |
4012 |
2:07:15 |
09º |
01º |
Cláudio de Jesus
Freitas - Green Bikers / Bic. Vida Nova |
Itapec. Serra |
sub-30 |
3000 |
2:07:34 |
10º |
07º |
Marcos Henrique A
Pereira - Astro / Manitou |
São Paulo |
elite |
1001 |
2:07:46 |
11º |
01º |
Leandro Reis de Lima
- Pedalac-SJC |
São José Cpos. |
sub-23 |
2002 |
2:08:30 |
12º |
02º |
Gleidson Slompo de
Oliveira - Bikerspoint |
São Paulo |
sub-23 |
2004 |
2:08:55 |
13º |
03º |
Paulo Sérgio Rosa -
Nova TTW / AA Guarulhos |
Guarulhos |
master |
4011 |
2:09:23 |
14º |
02º |
Alessandro Moreira -
Scatt Bikes / Supermercado Veran |
Itaquaquecetuba |
sub-30 |
3017 |
2:09:33 |
15º |
03º |
Paolo José de Camargo
- Scatt Bikes / Caloi / Protek |
Ferraz Vasc. |
sub-23 |
2001 |
2:09:40 |
16º |
04º |
Luciano dos Santos
Silva - Scatt Bikes / Sup. Veran |
Suzano |
sub-23 |
2012 |
2:10:05 |
17º |
04º |
Laércio Oliveira
Ramos - Planeta Bike / VM 3 |
Jandira |
master |
4015 |
2:13:24 |
18º |
05º |
Denilson Martins
Lopes - Green Bikers |
Embú Guaçú |
master |
4019 |
2:13:35 |
19º |
03º |
Ramon Oliveira Nunes |
São José Cpos. |
sub-30 |
3004 |
2:13:58 |
20º |
05º |
Carlos Felipe de M. Moura |
Ferraz Vasc. |
sub-23 |
2010 |
2:15:04 |
21º |
06º |
Leonardo Lobo de Souza - Green Bikers |
Itapec. Serra |
sub-23 |
2000 |
2:15:16 |
22º |
04º |
Gustavo R. S. Carvalho - J. Bike /
ACC |
Caraguatatuba |
sub-30 |
3023 |
2:15:32 |
23º |
07º |
Anderson Roberto T. Claro |
Ferraz Vasc. |
sub-23 |
2011 |
2:16:40 |
24º |
05º |
Ronaldo Alves Feitosa - Green Bikers |
São Paulo |
sub-30 |
3001 |
2:!6:49 |
25º |
06º |
Jailson V. Santos - Bike Ac.
Cantareira/Ac. Movimento |
São Paulo |
master |
4017 |
2:20:10 |
26º |
08º |
Mauro Celso de Souza - Planeta Bike /
VM 3 |
Barueri |
elite |
1011 |
2:21:04 |
27º |
06º |
André Luiz de Souza - Planeta Bike /
Centauro / VM 3 |
Cotia |
sub-30 |
3019 |
2:21:25 |
28º |
09º |
André Flávio Estevão de Melo - Green
Bikers /Total Bike |
Itapec. Serra |
elite |
1007 |
2:21:43 |
29º |
01º |
Celso Donizete Bueno - Hard Track /
CSV |
Atibaia |
veterano |
7000 |
2:22:15 |
30º |
01º |
Cícero Neto (Canguru) - Hard Track /
CSV / Prima Saúde |
Mauá |
sênior |
6006 |
2:23:12 |
31º |
07º |
Fernando José de Souza - Green Bikers |
São Paulo |
master |
4002 |
2:24:05 |
32º |
08º |
Leonardo José dos Santos - Juninho
Bike Shop Ultra |
São Sebastião |
sub-23 |
2015 |
2:24:18 |
33º |
07º |
Antonio
J. Queiroz |
Arujá |
sub-30 |
3021 |
2:25:22 |
34º |
02º |
Fernando César Wanderley - Radical
Bike / Quaselenda |
Caieiras |
veterano |
7001 |
2:25:40 |
35º |
08º |
Jorge
V. de Oliveira |
São Paulo |
sub-30 |
3022 |
2:26:07 |
36º |
09º |
Everton Samartin Garrido - Pref. Mun.
Paraisópolis |
Paraisópolis-MG |
sub-23 |
2005 |
2:26:15 |
37º |
09º |
Rodrigo Martins - Hard Track / CSV |
Jacareí |
sub-30 |
3002 |
2:26:40 |
38º |
03º |
Ezequiel dos Santos - CAB / Sundow |
São Paulo |
veterano |
7005 |
2:27:30 |
39º |
08º |
Jaci M. da Silva - Acad. Suiei /
Azonic / Esp. Guarulhos |
Guarulhos |
master |
4004 |
2:28:10 |
40º |
10º |
Messias Ap. de Matos - Supermercado
Fonseca |
Salesópolis |
elite |
1002 |
2:30:11 |
41º |
02º |
Renato R. Fargnolli - Bike North /
Virgilio Contabilidade |
São Paulo |
sênior |
6001 |
2:30:35 |
42º |
03º |
Joaquim Marinho Neto -Bike Tech
Mogi/Fox/ADC Villares |
Mogi das Cruzes |
sênior |
6009 |
2:31:16 |
43º |
04º |
Ailton de Souza dos Santos - Green
Bikers |
Embú Guaçú |
sênior |
6007 |
2:34:33 |
44º |
10º |
Pedro Luiz B. Filho - Hard Track /
CSV |
Jacareí |
sub-23 |
2013 |
2:35:40 |
45º |
09º |
Anderson M. Oliveira - Rodan / Volare
/ Bike Xpress |
São Paulo |
master |
4013 |
2:41:08 |
46º |
05º |
Ivair Aparecido de Lima - Vaco Bikers |
São Paulo |
sênior |
6000 |
2:46:19 |
47º |
06º |
Antonio Carlos Leocadio Toledo |
Diadema |
sênior |
6004 |
2:50:41 |
48º |
04º |
Agostinho Setti Júnior |
São Paulo |
veterano |
7006 |
2:52:14 |
49º |
07º |
João Batista B. Silveira - Aticiclo |
Atibaia |
sênior |
6005 |
2:55:09 |
50º |
10º |
Rodrigo Sartori - Virgilio
Contabilidade |
São Paulo |
sub-30 |
3016 |
2:55:17 |
51º |
08º |
Ricardo Pereira Sbeghi |
Mogi das Cruzes |
sênior |
6003 |
2:57:45 |
52º |
05º |
Wilson Roberto Giavoni |
Diadema |
veterano |
7002 |
2:59:30 |
53º |
09º |
Jardson Ramos de Souza |
Guararema |
sênior |
6008 |
3:11:06 |
54º |
10º |
Cristian Lunarde da Silva - Hard
Track / CSV |
Jacareí |
master |
4000 |
3:11:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|